GIOVANISSIMI B (2010) - CAMPIONATO REG.LE FIGC GIR. B

A: 13/01/2024 1^ giornata R:
2 5 COLLIGIANA - AFFRICO
0 1 LASTRIGIANA - SETTIGNANESE
1 4 PRATO - SESTESE
0 1 RINASCITA DOCCIA - SINALUNGHESE
2 1 SAN MICHELE - AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
0 1 SANCASCIANESE - ZENITH PRATO
4 1 SCANDICCI - FIRENZE OVEST

A: 20/01/2024 2^ giornata R:
4 0 AFFRICO - RINASCITA DOCCIA
8 1 AQUILA MONTEVARCHI - COLLIGIANA
2 1 FIRENZE OVEST - LASTRIGIANA
0 0 SESTESE - SCANDICCI
1 2 SETTIGNANESE - SANCASCIANESE
0 3 SINALUNGHESE - PRATO
1 6 ZENITH PRATO - SAN MICHELE

A: 27/01/2024 3^ giornata R:
1 3 COLLIGIANA - PRATO
3 3 FIRENZE OVEST - SETTIGNANESE
2 2 LASTRIGIANA - AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
0 3 RINASCITA DOCCIA - SESTESE
6 0 SAN MICHELE - SINALUNGHESE
1 3 SANCASCIANESE - AFFRICO
1 0 SCANDICCI - ZENITH PRATO

A: 03/02/2024 4^ giornata R:
2 4 AFFRICO - SAN MICHELE
1 1 AQUILA MONTEVARCHI - SANCASCIANESE
4 0 PRATO - RINASCITA DOCCIA
12 1 SESTESE - FIRENZE OVEST
1 1 SETTIGNANESE - SCANDICCI
2 0 SINALUNGHESE - COLLIGIANA
5 3 ZENITH PRATO - LASTRIGIANA

A: 10/02/2024 5^ giornata R:
2 2 COLLIGIANA - SESTESE
0 3 FIRENZE OVEST - AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
0 2 LASTRIGIANA - SINALUNGHESE
7 1 SAN MICHELE - RINASCITA DOCCIA
1 1 SANCASCIANESE - PRATO
0 0 SCANDICCI - AFFRICO
1 2 SETTIGNANESE - ZENITH PRATO

A: 17/02/2024 6^ giornata R:
3 3 AFFRICO - LASTRIGIANA
3 0 AQUILA MONTEVARCHI - SCANDICCI
1 0 PRATO - SAN MICHELE
6 1 RINASCITA DOCCIA - COLLIGIANA
1 1 SESTESE - SETTIGNANESE
1 4 SINALUNGHESE - SANCASCIANESE
0 0 ZENITH PRATO - FIRENZE OVEST

A: 24/02/2024 7^ giornata R:
FIRENZE OVEST - SINALUNGHESE
LASTRIGIANA - RINASCITA DOCCIA
SAN MICHELE - SESTESE
SANCASCIANESE - COLLIGIANA
SCANDICCI - PRATO
SETTIGNANESE - AFFRICO
ZENITH PRATO - AQUILA MONTEVARCHI

A: 02/03/2024 8^ giornata R:
AFFRICO - FIRENZE OVEST
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI - SETTIGNANESE
COLLIGIANA - SAN MICHELE
PRATO - LASTRIGIANA
RINASCITA DOCCIA - SANCASCIANESE
SESTESE - ZENITH PRATO
SINALUNGHESE - SCANDICCI

A: 09/03/2024 9^ giornata R:
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI - AFFRICO
FIRENZE OVEST - RINASCITA DOCCIA
LASTRIGIANA - SAN MICHELE
SANCASCIANESE - SESTESE
SCANDICCI - COLLIGIANA
SETTIGNANESE - PRATO
ZENITH PRATO - SINALUNGHESE

A: 16/03/2024 10^ giornata R:
AFFRICO - ZENITH PRATO
COLLIGIANA - LASTRIGIANA
PRATO - FIRENZE OVEST
RINASCITA DOCCIA - SCANDICCI
SAN MICHELE - SANCASCIANESE
SESTESE - AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
SINALUNGHESE - SETTIGNANESE

A: 23/03/2024 11^ giornata R:
AFFRICO - SESTESE
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI - SINALUNGHESE
FIRENZE OVEST - COLLIGIANA
LASTRIGIANA - SANCASCIANESE
SCANDICCI - SAN MICHELE
SETTIGNANESE - RINASCITA DOCCIA
ZENITH PRATO - PRATO

A: 06/04/2024 12^ giornata R:
COLLIGIANA - ZENITH PRATO
LASTRIGIANA - SCANDICCI
PRATO - AFFRICO
RINASCITA DOCCIA - AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
SAN MICHELE - SETTIGNANESE
SANCASCIANESE - FIRENZE OVEST
SINALUNGHESE - SESTESE

A: 13/04/2024 13^ giornata R:
AFFRICO - SINALUNGHESE
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI - PRATO
FIRENZE OVEST - SAN MICHELE
SCANDICCI - SANCASCIANESE
SESTESE - LASTRIGIANA
SETTIGNANESE - COLLIGIANA
ZENITH PRATO - RINASCITA DOCCIA