GIOVANISSIMI (2009) - CAMPIONATO REG.LE FIGC GIR. MERITO

A: 17/09/2023 1^ giornata R: 14/01/2024
0 3 AREZZO FOOTBALL ACADEMY - LASTRIGIANA 0 1
0 9 ARMANDO PICCHI - SCANDICCI 0 12
0 3 CAPEZZANO PIANORE - AFFRICO 0 2
3 1 CSL PRATO SOCIAL CLUB - SAN MINIATO 2 3
5 0 GIOVANI FUCECCHIO - POGGIO A CAIANO 2 1
1 2 SAN MICHELE C.V. - SPORTING CECINA 1 2
1 1 SESTESE - TAU ALTOPASCIO 1 3
4 5 VENTURINA - LIDO DI CAMAIORE 2 1

A: 24/09/2023 2^ giornata R: 21/01/2024
3 1 AFFRICO - SAN MICHELE C.V. 0 0
1 1 LASTRIGIANA - CAPEZZANO PIANORE 0 1
1 1 LIDO DI CAMAIORE - GIOVANI FUCECCHIO 0 2
2 2 POGGIO A CAIANO - AREZZO FOOTBALL ACADEMY 2 1
2 1 SAN MINIATO - VENTURINA 3 0
1 2 SCANDICCI - SESTESE 0 0
11 1 SPORTING CECINA - ARMANDO PICCHI 4 1
3 1 TAU ALTOPASCIO - CSL PRATO SOCIAL CLUB 1 1

A: 01/10/2023 3^ giornata R: 28/01/2024
1 2 AREZZO FOOTBALL ACADEMY - SPORTING CECINA 0 2
0 7 ARMANDO PICCHI - SAN MINIATO 0 11
3 3 CAPEZZANO PIANORE - SCANDICCI 1 1
1 1 CSL PRATO SOCIAL CLUB - LIDO DI CAMAIORE 1 0
3 1 GIOVANI FUCECCHIO - AFFRICO 3 4
2 0 POGGIO A CAIANO - LASTRIGIANA 1 2
1 4 SAN MICHELE C.V. - TAU ALTOPASCIO 1 1
1 1 SESTESE - VENTURINA 6 1

A: 08/10/2023 4^ giornata R: 04/02/2024
4 0 AFFRICO - AREZZO FOOTBALL ACADEMY 2 0
1 0 LASTRIGIANA - GIOVANI FUCECCHIO 2 4
1 2 LIDO DI CAMAIORE - POGGIO A CAIANO 0 2
3 2 SAN MINIATO - SESTESE 0 2
1 3 SCANDICCI - SAN MICHELE C.V. 0 0
1 0 SPORTING CECINA - CAPEZZANO PIANORE 3 3
17 0 TAU ALTOPASCIO - ARMANDO PICCHI 6 0
0 3 VENTURINA - CSL PRATO SOCIAL CLUB 1 2

A: 15/10/2023 5^ giornata R: 11/02/2024
0 2 AREZZO FOOTBALL ACADEMY - TAU ALTOPASCIO 0 5
0 8 ARMANDO PICCHI - CSL PRATO SOCIAL CLUB 0 3
5 0 CAPEZZANO PIANORE - SAN MINIATO 3 0
0 0 GIOVANI FUCECCHIO - SCANDICCI 1 0
4 5 LASTRIGIANA - AFFRICO 0 5
0 2 POGGIO A CAIANO - SPORTING CECINA 0 1
1 1 SAN MICHELE C.V. - VENTURINA 5 1
6 2 SESTESE - LIDO DI CAMAIORE 2 1

A: 22/10/2023 6^ giornata R: 18/02/2024
1 0 AFFRICO - POGGIO A CAIANO 4 1
0 2 CSL PRATO SOCIAL CLUB - SESTESE 1 1
1 5 LIDO DI CAMAIORE - LASTRIGIANA 4 3
2 4 SAN MINIATO - SAN MICHELE C.V. 1 1
6 0 SCANDICCI - AREZZO FOOTBALL ACADEMY 0 0
0 3 SPORTING CECINA - GIOVANI FUCECCHIO 0 2
0 2 TAU ALTOPASCIO - CAPEZZANO PIANORE 3 0
8 1 VENTURINA - ARMANDO PICCHI 2 2

A: 29/10/2023 7^ giornata R: 25/02/2024
2 2 AFFRICO - SPORTING CECINA
0 0 AREZZO FOOTBALL ACADEMY - VENTURINA
0 3 ARMANDO PICCHI - LIDO DI CAMAIORE
1 1 CAPEZZANO PIANORE - CSL PRATO SOCIAL CLUB
9 2 GIOVANI FUCECCHIO - SAN MINIATO
0 0 LASTRIGIANA - SCANDICCI
0 3 POGGIO A CAIANO - TAU ALTOPASCIO
1 1 SAN MICHELE C.V. - SESTESE

A: 13/12/2023 8^ giornata R: 03/03/2024
3 1 CSL PRATO SOCIAL CLUB - SAN MICHELE C.V.
0 3 LIDO DI CAMAIORE - AFFRICO
2 1 SAN MINIATO - AREZZO FOOTBALL ACADEMY
2 0 SCANDICCI - POGGIO A CAIANO
15 0 SESTESE - ARMANDO PICCHI
2 0 SPORTING CECINA - LASTRIGIANA
1 0 TAU ALTOPASCIO - GIOVANI FUCECCHIO
0 3 VENTURINA - CAPEZZANO PIANORE

A: 12/11/2023 9^ giornata R: 10/03/2024
1 1 AFFRICO - TAU ALTOPASCIO
1 2 AREZZO FOOTBALL ACADEMY - SESTESE
9 1 CAPEZZANO PIANORE - ARMANDO PICCHI
2 2 GIOVANI FUCECCHIO - CSL PRATO SOCIAL CLUB
0 2 LASTRIGIANA - SAN MINIATO
2 4 POGGIO A CAIANO - VENTURINA
2 0 SAN MICHELE C.V. - LIDO DI CAMAIORE
1 1 SPORTING CECINA - SCANDICCI

A: 19/11/2023 10^ giornata R: 17/03/2024
0 7 ARMANDO PICCHI - SAN MICHELE C.V.
1 3 CSL PRATO SOCIAL CLUB - AREZZO FOOTBALL ACADEMY
1 5 LIDO DI CAMAIORE - SPORTING CECINA
4 4 SAN MINIATO - POGGIO A CAIANO
2 1 SCANDICCI - AFFRICO
2 3 SESTESE - CAPEZZANO PIANORE
5 0 TAU ALTOPASCIO - LASTRIGIANA
2 5 VENTURINA - GIOVANI FUCECCHIO

A: 26/11/2023 11^ giornata R: 07/04/2024
3 0 AFFRICO - VENTURINA
1 2 AREZZO FOOTBALL ACADEMY - SAN MICHELE C.V.
1 1 CAPEZZANO PIANORE - LIDO DI CAMAIORE
4 0 GIOVANI FUCECCHIO - ARMANDO PICCHI
2 0 LASTRIGIANA - CSL PRATO SOCIAL CLUB
1 2 POGGIO A CAIANO - SESTESE
1 3 SCANDICCI - TAU ALTOPASCIO
1 2 SPORTING CECINA - SAN MINIATO

A: 03/12/2023 12^ giornata R: 14/04/2024
0 6 ARMANDO PICCHI - AREZZO FOOTBALL ACADEMY
2 0 CSL PRATO SOCIAL CLUB - POGGIO A CAIANO
2 2 LIDO DI CAMAIORE - SCANDICCI
0 1 SAN MICHELE C.V. - CAPEZZANO PIANORE
1 3 SAN MINIATO - AFFRICO
0 0 SESTESE - GIOVANI FUCECCHIO
0 2 TAU ALTOPASCIO - SPORTING CECINA
2 4 VENTURINA - LASTRIGIANA

A: 10/12/2023 13^ giornata R: 21/04/2024
2 1 AFFRICO - CSL PRATO SOCIAL CLUB
1 1 AREZZO FOOTBALL ACADEMY - CAPEZZANO PIANORE
1 0 GIOVANI FUCECCHIO - SAN MICHELE C.V.
0 7 LASTRIGIANA - SESTESE
12 0 POGGIO A CAIANO - ARMANDO PICCHI
6 0 SCANDICCI - SAN MINIATO
1 0 SPORTING CECINA - VENTURINA
3 0 TAU ALTOPASCIO - LIDO DI CAMAIORE

A: 17/12/2023 14^ giornata R: 28/04/2024
0 2 AREZZO FOOTBALL ACADEMY - GIOVANI FUCECCHIO
0 4 ARMANDO PICCHI - AFFRICO
1 1 CAPEZZANO PIANORE - POGGIO A CAIANO
2 1 CSL PRATO SOCIAL CLUB - SCANDICCI
1 1 SAN MICHELE C.V. - LASTRIGIANA
2 1 SAN MINIATO - LIDO DI CAMAIORE
0 0 SESTESE - SPORTING CECINA
0 4 VENTURINA - TAU ALTOPASCIO

A: 07/01/2024 15^ giornata R: 05/05/2024
2 1 AFFRICO - SESTESE
2 1 GIOVANI FUCECCHIO - CAPEZZANO PIANORE
7 1 LASTRIGIANA - ARMANDO PICCHI
1 1 LIDO DI CAMAIORE - AREZZO FOOTBALL ACADEMY
3 3 POGGIO A CAIANO - SAN MICHELE C.V.
3 0 SCANDICCI - VENTURINA
4 0 SPORTING CECINA - CSL PRATO SOCIAL CLUB
6 2 TAU ALTOPASCIO - SAN MINIATO