ALLIEVI (2007) - CAMPIONATO REG.LE FIGC GIR. MERITO

A: 17/09/2023 1^ giornata R: 14/01/2024
2 1 AFFRICO - CAPEZZANO PIANORE 3 0
2 2 ATLETICO LUCCA - FOLGOR CALENZANO 3 5
2 1 FLORIA - FORTE DEI MARMI 1 1
2 2 LASTRIGIANA - OLTRERA 3 0
2 1 SCANDICCI - ARMANDO PICCHI 3 0
4 0 SERAVEZZA POZZI - SPORTING ARNO 3 1
1 0 SPORTING CECINA - SAN MICHELE C.V. 2 1
1 2 TAU ALTOPASCIO - SESTESE 3 2

A: 24/09/2023 2^ giornata R: 21/01/2024
0 5 ARMANDO PICCHI - SPORTING CECINA 0 7
1 0 CAPEZZANO PIANORE - LASTRIGIANA 1 2
1 2 FOLGOR CALENZANO - SERAVEZZA POZZI 0 2
3 3 FORTE DEI MARMI - ATLETICO LUCCA 1 5
0 0 OLTRERA - FLORIA 4 0
2 4 SAN MICHELE C.V. - AFFRICO 1 3
3 0 SESTESE - SCANDICCI 5 0
1 7 SPORTING ARNO - TAU ALTOPASCIO 0 5

A: 01/10/2023 3^ giornata R: 28/01/2024
0 1 AFFRICO - FLORIA 3 1
3 1 ATLETICO LUCCA - SESTESE 1 5
3 0 FOLGOR CALENZANO - SPORTING ARNO 1 1
1 4 LASTRIGIANA - FORTE DEI MARMI 1 1
3 3 SCANDICCI - CAPEZZANO PIANORE 3 0
4 1 SERAVEZZA POZZI - ARMANDO PICCHI 7 2
2 0 SPORTING CECINA - OLTRERA 3 0
5 0 TAU ALTOPASCIO - SAN MICHELE C.V. 1 0

A: 08/10/2023 4^ giornata R: 04/02/2024
1 4 ARMANDO PICCHI - TAU ALTOPASCIO 0 3
1 3 CAPEZZANO PIANORE - SPORTING CECINA 1 5
1 4 FLORIA - LASTRIGIANA 1 3
3 0 FORTE DEI MARMI - FOLGOR CALENZANO 2 2
1 5 OLTRERA - AFFRICO 0 6
3 1 SAN MICHELE C.V. - SCANDICCI 0 1
1 0 SESTESE - SERAVEZZA POZZI 3 1
2 1 SPORTING ARNO - ATLETICO LUCCA 1 4

A: 15/10/2023 5^ giornata R: 11/02/2024
2 1 AFFRICO - FORTE DEI MARMI 3 0
1 1 ATLETICO LUCCA - SAN MICHELE C.V. 2 2
5 1 FOLGOR CALENZANO - ARMANDO PICCHI 1 0
2 1 SCANDICCI - FLORIA 0 6
0 0 SERAVEZZA POZZI - CAPEZZANO PIANORE 1 2
1 4 SPORTING ARNO - SESTESE 2 8
3 0 SPORTING CECINA - LASTRIGIANA 3 4
2 0 TAU ALTOPASCIO - OLTRERA 3 1

A: 22/10/2023 6^ giornata R: 18/02/2024
1 4 ARMANDO PICCHI - ATLETICO LUCCA 2 8
1 2 CAPEZZANO PIANORE - TAU ALTOPASCIO 0 8
1 4 FLORIA - SPORTING CECINA 1 3
5 3 FORTE DEI MARMI - SPORTING ARNO 6 0
1 3 LASTRIGIANA - AFFRICO 3 3
4 2 OLTRERA - SCANDICCI 7 0
1 0 SAN MICHELE C.V. - SERAVEZZA POZZI 3 3
4 1 SESTESE - FOLGOR CALENZANO 4 2

A: 29/10/2023 7^ giornata R: 25/02/2024
0 1 ATLETICO LUCCA - OLTRERA
0 4 FOLGOR CALENZANO - CAPEZZANO PIANORE
1 4 SCANDICCI - AFFRICO
0 0 SERAVEZZA POZZI - FLORIA
6 2 SESTESE - ARMANDO PICCHI
0 3 SPORTING ARNO - SAN MICHELE C.V.
2 1 SPORTING CECINA - FORTE DEI MARMI
0 0 TAU ALTOPASCIO - LASTRIGIANA

A: 06/12/2023 8^ giornata R: 03/03/2024
3 1 AFFRICO - SPORTING CECINA
2 2 ARMANDO PICCHI - SPORTING ARNO
1 3 CAPEZZANO PIANORE - ATLETICO LUCCA
0 3 FLORIA - TAU ALTOPASCIO
1 3 FORTE DEI MARMI - SESTESE
2 0 LASTRIGIANA - SCANDICCI
0 0 OLTRERA - SERAVEZZA POZZI
3 0 SAN MICHELE C.V. - FOLGOR CALENZANO

A: 12/11/2023 9^ giornata R: 10/03/2024
0 6 ARMANDO PICCHI - SAN MICHELE C.V.
0 1 ATLETICO LUCCA - LASTRIGIANA
2 3 FOLGOR CALENZANO - FLORIA
3 3 SCANDICCI - FORTE DEI MARMI
0 4 SERAVEZZA POZZI - AFFRICO
1 2 SESTESE - CAPEZZANO PIANORE
0 4 SPORTING ARNO - OLTRERA
3 0 TAU ALTOPASCIO - SPORTING CECINA

A: 19/11/2023 10^ giornata R: 17/03/2024
1 1 AFFRICO - TAU ALTOPASCIO
2 4 CAPEZZANO PIANORE - SPORTING ARNO
1 4 FLORIA - ATLETICO LUCCA
12 0 FORTE DEI MARMI - ARMANDO PICCHI
2 2 LASTRIGIANA - SERAVEZZA POZZI
1 1 OLTRERA - FOLGOR CALENZANO
2 1 SAN MICHELE C.V. - SESTESE
2 1 SPORTING CECINA - SCANDICCI

A: 26/11/2023 11^ giornata R: 07/04/2024
2 3 ARMANDO PICCHI - OLTRERA
2 2 ATLETICO LUCCA - SPORTING CECINA
0 6 FOLGOR CALENZANO - AFFRICO
1 0 SAN MICHELE C.V. - CAPEZZANO PIANORE
1 1 SERAVEZZA POZZI - SCANDICCI
3 2 SESTESE - FLORIA
0 2 SPORTING ARNO - LASTRIGIANA
4 2 TAU ALTOPASCIO - FORTE DEI MARMI

A: 03/12/2023 12^ giornata R: 14/04/2024
5 0 AFFRICO - ATLETICO LUCCA
3 1 CAPEZZANO PIANORE - ARMANDO PICCHI
2 1 FLORIA - SPORTING ARNO
2 4 FORTE DEI MARMI - SAN MICHELE C.V.
0 0 LASTRIGIANA - FOLGOR CALENZANO
1 3 OLTRERA - SESTESE
1 6 SCANDICCI - TAU ALTOPASCIO
2 1 SPORTING CECINA - SERAVEZZA POZZI

A: 10/12/2023 13^ giornata R: 21/04/2024
0 4 ARMANDO PICCHI - FLORIA
1 0 ATLETICO LUCCA - SCANDICCI
3 0 CAPEZZANO PIANORE - FORTE DEI MARMI
0 4 FOLGOR CALENZANO - SPORTING CECINA
4 0 SAN MICHELE C.V. - OLTRERA
1 3 SERAVEZZA POZZI - TAU ALTOPASCIO
2 1 SESTESE - LASTRIGIANA
2 4 SPORTING ARNO - AFFRICO

A: 17/12/2023 14^ giornata R: 28/04/2024
8 1 AFFRICO - ARMANDO PICCHI
2 1 FLORIA - CAPEZZANO PIANORE
2 0 LASTRIGIANA - SAN MICHELE C.V.
1 3 OLTRERA - FORTE DEI MARMI
2 1 SCANDICCI - SPORTING ARNO
0 1 SERAVEZZA POZZI - ATLETICO LUCCA
0 1 SPORTING CECINA - SESTESE
5 1 TAU ALTOPASCIO - FOLGOR CALENZANO

A: 07/01/2024 15^ giornata R: 05/05/2024
2 8 ARMANDO PICCHI - LASTRIGIANA
3 2 ATLETICO LUCCA - TAU ALTOPASCIO
2 4 CAPEZZANO PIANORE - OLTRERA
4 2 FOLGOR CALENZANO - SCANDICCI
2 0 FORTE DEI MARMI - SERAVEZZA POZZI
2 1 SAN MICHELE C.V. - FLORIA
0 1 SESTESE - AFFRICO
1 4 SPORTING ARNO - SPORTING CECINA