ECCELLENZA - CAMPIONATO FIGC GIR. B

A: 10/09/2023 1^ giornata R: 07/01/2024
1 2 RONDINELLA MARZOCCO - SCANDICCI 2 2
2 0 AUDAX RUFINA - SINALUNGHESE 0 1
0 1 BALDACCIO BRUNI - TERRANUOVA TRAIANA 0 3
2 2 CASTIGLIONESE - FIRENZE OVEST 1 2
1 1 COLLIGIANA - PONTASSIEVE 1 0
3 0 NUOVA FOIANO - FORTIS JUVENTUS 2 0
1 2 SIGNA - SPORT CLUB ASTA 0 0
0 1 VALENTINO MAZZOLA - LASTRIGIANA 2 1
riposa:   SIENA

A: 17/09/2023 2^ giornata R: 10/01/2024
1 2 FIRENZE OVEST - VALENTINO MAZZOLA 2 4
1 2 FORTIS JUVENTUS - SIENA 1 4
1 2 LASTRIGIANA - NUOVA FOIANO 0 0
1 4 PONTASSIEVE - SIGNA 0 1
2 1 SCANDICCI - COLLIGIANA 2 0
1 2 SINALUNGHESE - CASTIGLIONESE 0 0
1 2 SPORT CLUB ASTA - BALDACCIO BRUNI 0 1
0 0 TERRANUOVA TRAIANA - AUDAX RUFINA 1 0
riposa:   RONDINELLA MARZOCCO

A: 24/09/2023 3^ giornata R: 14/01/2024
0 0 AUDAX RUFINA - SPORT CLUB ASTA 2 2
2 1 BALDACCIO BRUNI - PONTASSIEVE 0 4
1 0 CASTIGLIONESE - TERRANUOVA TRAIANA 0 0
1 0 COLLIGIANA - RONDINELLA MARZOCCO 1 1
2 0 NUOVA FOIANO - FIRENZE OVEST 2 0
2 1 SIENA - LASTRIGIANA 1 1
0 2 SIGNA - SCANDICCI 3 1
1 0 VALENTINO MAZZOLA - SINALUNGHESE 1 0
riposa:   FORTIS JUVENTUS

A: 01/10/2023 4^ giornata R: 21/01/2024
0 0 FIRENZE OVEST - SIENA 0 0
1 1 LASTRIGIANA - FORTIS JUVENTUS 0 1
1 1 PONTASSIEVE - AUDAX RUFINA 1 1
1 1 RONDINELLA MARZOCCO - SIGNA 0 1
1 2 SCANDICCI - BALDACCIO BRUNI 1 1
1 0 SINALUNGHESE - NUOVA FOIANO 3 1
3 2 SPORT CLUB ASTA - CASTIGLIONESE 0 0
3 0 TERRANUOVA TRAIANA - VALENTINO MAZZOLA 1 0
riposa:   COLLIGIANA

A: 08/10/2023 5^ giornata R: 24/01/2024
1 4 AUDAX RUFINA - SCANDICCI 1 1
0 1 BALDACCIO BRUNI - RONDINELLA MARZOCCO 1 0
4 1 CASTIGLIONESE - PONTASSIEVE 1 1
1 0 FORTIS JUVENTUS - FIRENZE OVEST 2 1
0 1 NUOVA FOIANO - TERRANUOVA TRAIANA 0 1
4 3 SIENA - SINALUNGHESE 1 1
1 0 SIGNA - COLLIGIANA 1 0
7 1 VALENTINO MAZZOLA - SPORT CLUB ASTA 3 3
riposa:   LASTRIGIANA

A: 15/10/2023 6^ giornata R: 28/01/2024
0 0 COLLIGIANA - BALDACCIO BRUNI 0 0
0 0 FIRENZE OVEST - LASTRIGIANA 2 1
1 3 PONTASSIEVE - VALENTINO MAZZOLA 1 3
0 1 RONDINELLA MARZOCCO - AUDAX RUFINA 0 0
0 1 SCANDICCI - CASTIGLIONESE 2 1
1 0 SINALUNGHESE - FORTIS JUVENTUS 0 0
2 5 SPORT CLUB ASTA - NUOVA FOIANO 1 1
1 1 TERRANUOVA TRAIANA - SIENA 0 1
riposa:   SIGNA

A: 22/10/2023 7^ giornata R: 04/02/2024
0 2 AUDAX RUFINA - COLLIGIANA 0 1
1 1 BALDACCIO BRUNI - SIGNA 1 1
2 0 CASTIGLIONESE - RONDINELLA MARZOCCO 1 2
1 0 FORTIS JUVENTUS - TERRANUOVA TRAIANA 1 0
0 1 LASTRIGIANA - SINALUNGHESE 2 1
2 0 NUOVA FOIANO - PONTASSIEVE 1 1
4 0 SIENA - SPORT CLUB ASTA 3 0
1 1 VALENTINO MAZZOLA - SCANDICCI 1 5
riposa:   FIRENZE OVEST

A: 29/10/2023 8^ giornata R: 11/02/2024
0 1 COLLIGIANA - CASTIGLIONESE 0 0
0 1 PONTASSIEVE - SIENA 0 3
3 2 RONDINELLA MARZOCCO - VALENTINO MAZZOLA 0 1
0 2 SCANDICCI - NUOVA FOIANO 2 0
2 1 SIGNA - AUDAX RUFINA 1 0
2 0 SINALUNGHESE - FIRENZE OVEST 1 1
0 1 SPORT CLUB ASTA - FORTIS JUVENTUS 3 2
3 0 TERRANUOVA TRAIANA - LASTRIGIANA 2 1
riposa:   BALDACCIO BRUNI

A: 01/11/2023 9^ giornata R: 18/02/2024
2 2 AUDAX RUFINA - BALDACCIO BRUNI 0 2
0 1 CASTIGLIONESE - SIGNA 0 2
1 1 FIRENZE OVEST - TERRANUOVA TRAIANA 0 1
0 0 FORTIS JUVENTUS - PONTASSIEVE 1 0
1 0 LASTRIGIANA - SPORT CLUB ASTA 2 2
0 1 NUOVA FOIANO - RONDINELLA MARZOCCO 1 3
1 0 SIENA - SCANDICCI 0 0
1 2 VALENTINO MAZZOLA - COLLIGIANA 0 0
riposa:   SINALUNGHESE

A: 21/12/2023 10^ giornata R: 25/02/2024
2 0 BALDACCIO BRUNI - CASTIGLIONESE
0 3 COLLIGIANA - NUOVA FOIANO
0 2 PONTASSIEVE - LASTRIGIANA
1 2 RONDINELLA MARZOCCO - SIENA
2 1 SCANDICCI - FORTIS JUVENTUS
1 0 SIGNA - VALENTINO MAZZOLA
0 0 SPORT CLUB ASTA - FIRENZE OVEST
1 0 TERRANUOVA TRAIANA - SINALUNGHESE
riposa:   AUDAX RUFINA

A: 12/11/2023 11^ giornata R: 03/03/2024
1 1 CASTIGLIONESE - AUDAX RUFINA
1 0 FIRENZE OVEST - PONTASSIEVE
0 0 FORTIS JUVENTUS - RONDINELLA MARZOCCO
1 3 LASTRIGIANA - SCANDICCI
0 1 NUOVA FOIANO - SIGNA
3 0 SIENA - COLLIGIANA
1 1 SINALUNGHESE - SPORT CLUB ASTA
1 0 VALENTINO MAZZOLA - BALDACCIO BRUNI
riposa:   TERRANUOVA TRAIANA

A: 15/11/2023 12^ giornata R: 10/03/2024
1 0 AUDAX RUFINA - VALENTINO MAZZOLA
2 1 BALDACCIO BRUNI - NUOVA FOIANO
2 1 COLLIGIANA - FORTIS JUVENTUS
1 2 PONTASSIEVE - SINALUNGHESE
4 1 RONDINELLA MARZOCCO - LASTRIGIANA
2 0 SCANDICCI - FIRENZE OVEST
0 2 SIGNA - SIENA
1 1 SPORT CLUB ASTA - TERRANUOVA TRAIANA
riposa:   CASTIGLIONESE

A: 19/11/2023 13^ giornata R: 17/03/2024
0 1 FIRENZE OVEST - RONDINELLA MARZOCCO
0 0 FORTIS JUVENTUS - SIGNA
0 0 LASTRIGIANA - COLLIGIANA
0 0 NUOVA FOIANO - AUDAX RUFINA
3 1 SIENA - BALDACCIO BRUNI
1 1 SINALUNGHESE - SCANDICCI
3 0 TERRANUOVA TRAIANA - PONTASSIEVE
2 2 VALENTINO MAZZOLA - CASTIGLIONESE
riposa:   SPORT CLUB ASTA

A: 24/11/2023 14^ giornata R: 07/04/2024
1 3 AUDAX RUFINA - SIENA
1 3 BALDACCIO BRUNI - FORTIS JUVENTUS
0 0 CASTIGLIONESE - NUOVA FOIANO
4 0 COLLIGIANA - FIRENZE OVEST
1 0 PONTASSIEVE - SPORT CLUB ASTA
0 2 RONDINELLA MARZOCCO - SINALUNGHESE
3 1 SCANDICCI - TERRANUOVA TRAIANA
0 2 SIGNA - LASTRIGIANA
riposa:   VALENTINO MAZZOLA

A: 03/12/2023 15^ giornata R: 14/04/2024
0 3 FIRENZE OVEST - SIGNA
1 1 FORTIS JUVENTUS - AUDAX RUFINA
1 0 LASTRIGIANA - BALDACCIO BRUNI
0 0 NUOVA FOIANO - VALENTINO MAZZOLA
1 1 SIENA - CASTIGLIONESE
2 5 SINALUNGHESE - COLLIGIANA
1 0 SPORT CLUB ASTA - SCANDICCI
3 0 TERRANUOVA TRAIANA - RONDINELLA MARZOCCO
riposa:   PONTASSIEVE

A: 10/12/2023 16^ giornata R: 21/04/2024
1 1 AUDAX RUFINA - LASTRIGIANA
3 0 BALDACCIO BRUNI - FIRENZE OVEST
2 1 CASTIGLIONESE - FORTIS JUVENTUS
1 1 COLLIGIANA - TERRANUOVA TRAIANA
0 1 RONDINELLA MARZOCCO - SPORT CLUB ASTA
2 2 SCANDICCI - PONTASSIEVE
3 2 SIGNA - SINALUNGHESE
0 3 VALENTINO MAZZOLA - SIENA
riposa:   NUOVA FOIANO

A: 17/12/2023 17^ giornata R: 28/04/2024
0 0 FIRENZE OVEST - AUDAX RUFINA
1 2 FORTIS JUVENTUS - VALENTINO MAZZOLA
0 0 LASTRIGIANA - CASTIGLIONESE
0 2 PONTASSIEVE - RONDINELLA MARZOCCO
5 0 SIENA - NUOVA FOIANO
2 1 SINALUNGHESE - BALDACCIO BRUNI
0 0 SPORT CLUB ASTA - COLLIGIANA
0 0 TERRANUOVA TRAIANA - SIGNA
riposa:   SCANDICCI