TUTTI I TORNEI GIOVANILI
(date ed orari possono subire variazioni)
DATA - ORA | ORGANIZZ. | TORNEO | PARTITA |
---|---|---|---|
mer 08/05 19:00 | ISOLOTTO | BIANCONI | SCANDICCI - FIRENZE OVEST |
gio 16/05 19:00 | ISOLOTTO | BIANCONI | LIMITE E CAPRAIA - SCANDICCI |
mer 22/05 19:00 | ISOLOTTO | BIANCONI | AUDACE GALLUZZO - SCANDICCI |
mar 28/05 | LASTRIGIANA | QUADRANGOLARE | - |
ven 31/05 | ISOLOTTO | BIANCONI | SEMIFINALI - |
mar 04/06 | ISOLOTTO | BIANCONI | FINALI - |
lun 10/06 | LASTRIGIANA | QUADRANGOLARE | - |
DATA - ORA | ORGANIZZ. | TORNEO | PARTITA |
---|---|---|---|
ZENITH PRATO | SALVISCHIANI | - | |
mer 08/05 21:00 | CASELLINA | MELARANCIO | SCANDICCI - VIRTUS RIFREDI |
gio 16/05 18:00 | CASELLINA | MELARANCIO | SCANDICCI - POGGIO A CAIANO |
mer 22/05 18:00 | CASELLINA | MELARANCIO | SCANDICCI - LASTRIGIANA |
mer 05/06 | CASELLINA | MELARANCIO | QUARTI DI FINALE - |
mer 12/06 | CASELLINA | MELARANCIO | SEMIFINALI - |
mer 19/06 | CASELLINA | MELARANCIO | FINALI - |
DATA - ORA | ORGANIZZ. | TORNEO | PARTITA |
---|---|---|---|
ven 29/03 16:30 | MARGINE COPERTA | BRIZZI-PISANI | SCANDICCI - SESTESE |
sab 30/03 10:30 | MARGINE COPERTA | BRIZZI-PISANI | CITTA' DI PONTEDERA - SCANDICCI |
dom 31/03 | MARGINE COPERTA | BRIZZI-PISANI | - |
lun 01/04 | MARGINE COPERTA | BRIZZI-PISANI | FINALI - |
gio 25/04 14:00 | SESTESE | SUPERCOPPA TOSCANA - MEM. MAZZONI | SESTESE - SCANDICCI |
gio 25/04 16:45 | SESTESE | SUPERCOPPA TOSCANA - MEM. MAZZONI | PISTOIESE - SCANDICCI |
mer 01/05 09:55 | SESTESE | SUPERCOPPA TOSCANA - MEM. MAZZONI | LUCCHESE - SCANDICCI |
gio 02/05 21:00 | LANCIOTTO CAMPI | BORRACCHINI | SCANDICCI - MONTEMURLO JOLLY |
sab 04/05 | SESTESE | SUPERCOPPA TOSCANA - MEM. MAZZONI | FINALI - |
mer 08/05 20:30 | SPORTING ARNO | ROMOLI | SCANDICCI - PRATO |
lun 13/05 18:00 | LANCIOTTO CAMPI | BORRACCHINI | SCANDICCI - C.F. 2001 |
ven 17/05 18:00 | LANCIOTTO CAMPI | BORRACCHINI | SCANDICCI - ATLETICA CASTELLO |
mar 21/05 19:00 | SPORTING ARNO | ROMOLI | AFFRICO - SCANDICCI |
lun 27/05 19:30 | LANCIOTTO CAMPI | BORRACCHINI | SECONDA FASE - ? |
mar 28/05 20:30 | SPORTING ARNO | ROMOLI | SCANDICCI - AUDACE GALLUZZO |
gio 30/05 21:00 | LANCIOTTO CAMPI | BORRACCHINI | SECONDA FASE - ? |
mer 05/06 | LANCIOTTO CAMPI | BORRACCHINI | SEMIFINALI - |
gio 06/06 | SPORTING ARNO | ROMOLI | QUARTI DI FINALE - |
ven 07/06 | LANCIOTTO CAMPI | BORRACCHINI | FINALI - |
lun 10/06 | SPORTING ARNO | ROMOLI | SEMIFINALI - |
gio 13/06 | SPORTING ARNO | ROMOLI | FINALI - |
DATA - ORA | ORGANIZZ. | TORNEO | PARTITA |
---|---|---|---|
mer 03/04 20:30 | SESTESE | TORRINI | PRATO - SCANDICCI |
mer 17/04 20:30 | SESTESE | TORRINI | SCANDICCI - MONTEMURLO JOLLY |
mar 30/04 19:30 | SESTESE | TORRINI | SCANDICCI - SESTESE BLU |
ven 03/05 20:00 | POGGIO A CAIANO | SOFFICI | MONTESERRA - SCANDICCI |
ven 10/05 19:00 | POGGIO A CAIANO | SOFFICI | SCANDICCI - VIA NOVA |
lun 13/05 18:30 | AUDACE GALLUZZO OLTRARNO | SCAGLIOTTI | SCANDICCI - ZENITH |
mar 14/05 20:30 | SESTESE | TORRINI | ACADEMY PORCARI - SCANDICCI |
gio 16/05 19:15 | LASTRIGIANA | GANUGI | SCANDICCI - CALENZANO |
ven 17/05 19:00 | POGGIO A CAIANO | SOFFICI | SCANDICCI - TOBBIANA |
sab 18/05 21:20 | AUDACE GALLUZZO OLTRARNO | SCAGLIOTTI | SCANDICCI - RINASCITA DOCCIA |
mer 22/05 20:30 | SESTESE | TORRINI | SAN MICHELE C.V. - SCANDICCI |
gio 23/05 19:15 | LASTRIGIANA | GANUGI | COIANO PSL - SCANDICCI |
ven 24/05 | POGGIO A CAIANO | SOFFICI | OTTAVI DI FINALE - |
sab 25/05 17:00 | AUDACE GALLUZZO OLTRARNO | SCAGLIOTTI | SCANDICCI - VIRTUS RIFREDI |
mer 29/05 20:45 | AUDACE GALLUZZO OLTRARNO | SCAGLIOTTI | SCANDICCI - SANCAT |
ven 31/05 | POGGIO A CAIANO | SOFFICI | QUARTI DI FINALE - |
mer 05/06 | LASTRIGIANA | GANUGI | QUARTI DI FINALE - ? |
gio 06/06 | LASTRIGIANA | GANUGI | QUARTI DI FINALE - ? |
mer 12/06 | LASTRIGIANA | GANUGI | SEMIFINALI - ? |
gio 13/06 | LASTRIGIANA | GANUGI | SEMIFINALI - ? |
lun 17/06 | LASTRIGIANA | GANUGI | FINALI - ? |
mar 18/06 | LASTRIGIANA | GANUGI | FINALI - ? |
DATA - ORA | ORGANIZZ. | TORNEO | PARTITA |
---|---|---|---|
FOLGOR CALENZANO | CASPRINI | - | |
CALCIOPIU' | CALCIO FAIR PLAY TOSCANA | - | |
lun 15/04 19:30 | SCANDICCI | CITTA' DI SCANDICCI | SCANDICCI - CSL PRATO SSOCIAL CLUB |
mer 24/04 19:30 | SCANDICCI | CITTA' DI SCANDICCI | MONTELUPO - SCANDICCI |
gio 25/04 16:30 | LANCIOTTO CAMPI | SCARLINI | SCANDICCI - ATLETICA CASTELLO |
lun 06/05 18:00 | LANCIOTTO CAMPI | SCARLINI | SCANDICCI - SAN LORENZO C.G. |
dom 12/05 09:15 | MONTELUPO | VILLA MEDICEA | SCANDICCI - CASTELFIORENTINO |
dom 19/05 10:45 | MONTELUPO | VILLA MEDICEA | EMPOLI - SCANDICCI |
gio 23/05 19:00 | LANCIOTTO CAMPI | SCARLINI | SCANDICCI - FLORIA |
dom 26/05 | MONTELUPO | VILLA MEDICEA | FINALI - |
gio 06/06 20:00 | LANCIOTTO CAMPI | SCARLINI | VIACCIA - SCANDICCI |
DATA - ORA | ORGANIZZ. | TORNEO | PARTITA |
---|---|---|---|
gio 18/04 19:30 | SCANDICCI | CITTA' DI SCANDICCI | SCANDICCI - ISOLOTTO |
mar 23/04 20:30 | SCANDICCI | CITTA' DI SCANDICCI | LANCIOTTO CAMPI - SCANDICCI |
dom 28/04 15:00 | VIRTUS RIFREDI | DON FACIBENI | SETTIGNANESE - SCANDICCI |
sab 04/05 16:10 | PRATO | LANIERI | SCANDICCI - ACADEMY PORCARI |
mar 07/05 19:00 | SAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESE | STREGATI DAL PALLONE | CASELLINA - SCANDICCI |
sab 11/05 14:30 | PRATO | LANIERI | GALCIANESE - SCANDICCI |
sab 11/05 15:00 | VIRTUS RIFREDI | DON FACIBENI | SCANDICCI - SANCAT |
mer 15/05 19:00 | SAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESE | STREGATI DAL PALLONE | SCANDICCI - LANCIOTTO |
ven 17/05 19:00 | SAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESE | STREGATI DAL PALLONE | SCANDICCI - RONDINELLA MARZOCCO |
sab 18/05 10:00 | VIRTUS RIFREDI | DON FACIBENI | SCANDICCI - SPORTING ARNO |
sab 18/05 17:50 | PRATO | LANIERI | SCANDICCI - OLMOPONTE AREZZO |
dom 26/05 | PRATO | LANIERI | FINALI - |
lun 27/05 19:00 | SAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESE | STREGATI DAL PALLONE | SCANDICCI - SPORTING ARNO |
sab 08/06 | S. BANTI BARBERINO | MUGELLO YOUNG SOCCER 2024 | - |
dom 09/06 | S. BANTI BARBERINO | MUGELLO YOUNG SOCCER 2024 | - |
DATA - ORA | ORGANIZZ. | TORNEO | PARTITA |
---|---|---|---|
gio 25/04 19:30 | FIRENZE OVEST | RANIERI | SCANDICCI - CALENZANO |
sab 04/05 20:30 | FIRENZE OVEST | RANIERI | SCANDICCI - AUDACE LEGNAIA |
lun 06/05 18:30 | AFFRICO | VIRGILI | SCANDICCI - CALENZANO |
mar 07/05 20:00 | SAN LORENZO C. G. | BABY BALL JUNIOR | SCANDICCI - PAPERINO |
gio 09/05 18:30 | AFFRICO | VIRGILI | AFFRICO - SCANDICCI |
ven 10/05 18:00 | MONTEMURLO JOLLY | MONTEMURLO SUMMER CUP | SCANDICCI - MONTEMURLO |
ven 10/05 19:15 | SETTIGNANESE | PINZANI | SETTIGNANESE A - SCANDICCI |
sab 11/05 18:00 | ISOLOTTO | AL.PI. BABY | ISOLOTTO - SCANDICCI |
sab 11/05 18:30 | FIRENZE OVEST | RANIERI | SCANDICCI - FLORENCE S.C. |
mar 14/05 20:00 | SAN LORENZO C. G. | BABY BALL JUNIOR | SCANDICCI - COMEANA |
ven 17/05 19:15 | SETTIGNANESE | PINZANI | SCANDICCI - SANCAT |
ven 17/05 20:00 | MONTEMURLO JOLLY | MONTEMURLO SUMMER CUP | FUCECCHIO - SCANDICCI |
sab 18/05 19:00 | ISOLOTTO | AL.PI. BABY | SESTESE - SCANDICCI |
lun 20/05 18:30 | AFFRICO | VIRGILI | AUDACE GALLUZZO - SCANDICCI |
gio 23/05 18:30 | AFFRICO | VIRGILI | FINAL FOUR - |
ven 24/05 18:00 | MONTEMURLO JOLLY | MONTEMURLO SUMMER CUP | SCANDICCI - VALBISENZIO |
lun 27/05 20:00 | ISOLOTTO | AL.PI. BABY | SCANDICCI - FLORIA |
mar 28/05 20:00 | SAN LORENZO C. G. | BABY BALL JUNIOR | SAN LORENZO CG - SCANDICCI |
mer 29/05 18:30 | SETTIGNANESE | PINZANI | SCANDICCI - CASELLINA |
ven 31/05 | MONTEMURLO JOLLY | MONTEMURLO SUMMER CUP | SECONDA FASE - |
lun 03/06 | ISOLOTTO | AL.PI. BABY | FINALI - |
lun 03/06 19:15 | SETTIGNANESE | PINZANI | SCANDICCI - SETTIGNANESE B |
mar 04/06 19:00 | SAN LORENZO C. G. | BABY BALL JUNIOR | SCANDICCI - AUDACE LEGNAIA |
ven 07/06 | MONTEMURLO JOLLY | MONTEMURLO SUMMER CUP | SECONDA FASE - |
ven 07/06 18:30 | SETTIGNANESE | PINZANI | AFFRICO - SCANDICCI |
mar 11/06 | SAN LORENZO C. G. | BABY BALL JUNIOR | FINALI - |
DATA - ORA | ORGANIZZ. | TORNEO | PARTITA |
---|---|---|---|
sab 20/04 11:00 | GRASSINA BELMONTE | PAZZAGLI | REGGELLO - FLORIA 1 - SCANDICCI - SETTIGNANESE |
sab 27/04 10:00 | GRASSINA BELMONTE | PAZZAGLI | REGGELLO - SCANDICCI - FLORIA 1 - SETTIGNANESE |
mar 30/04 18:30 | SETTIGNANESE | PINZANI | SETTIGNANESE B - SCANDICCI |
mar 30/04 19:00 | SETTIGNANESE | PINZANI | BAGNO A RIPOLI - SCANDICCI |
mar 30/04 19:00 | CASELLINA | MELARANCIO BABY | FLORIA - SCANDICCI |
ven 03/05 19:00 | CASELLINA | MELARANCIO BABY | SCANDICCI - PONTE A ELSA |
sab 04/05 09:00 | GRASSINA BELMONTE | PAZZAGLI | REGGELLO - SETTIGNANESE - SCANDICCI - FLORIA 1 |
mar 07/05 19:00 | SAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESE | IZZO | VIRTUS RIFREDI - SCANDICCI |
sab 11/05 11:00 | GRASSINA BELMONTE | PAZZAGLI | VIRTUS RIFREDI - ISOLOTTO - SCANDICCI - FLORIA 2 |
mar 14/05 18:15 | SETTIGNANESE | PINZANI | SCANDICCI - MONTELUPO |
mar 14/05 18:45 | SETTIGNANESE | PINZANI | AFFRICO - SCANDICCI |
mer 15/05 19:00 | SAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESE | IZZO | SCANDICCI - SAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESE |
ven 17/05 19:00 | SAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESE | IZZO | SCANDICCI - SPORTING ARNO |
lun 27/05 19:00 | SAN GIUSTO LE BAGNESE | IZZO | SCANDICCI - SESTO CALCIO |
gio 30/05 18:45 | SETTIGNANESE | PINZANI | SCANDICCI - SANCAT |
gio 30/05 19:30 | SETTIGNANESE | PINZANI | POGGIO A CAIANO - SCANDICCI |
ven 31/05 19:00 | CASELLINA | MELARANCIO BABY | SCANDICCI - SALES |
DATA - ORA | ORGANIZZ. | TORNEO | PARTITA |
---|---|---|---|
CSL PRATO SOCIAL CLUB | TORNEO | - | |
sab 20/04 15:45 | DLF | PIERI TESTINI | SCANDICCI - SETTIGNANESE |
ven 03/05 18:45 | DLF | PIERI TESTINI | SCANDICCI - FLORIA 2000 |
sab 11/05 10:00 | AFFRICO | ANNI VERDI | AFFRICO - SCANDICCI |
sab 11/05 15:45 | DLF | PIERI TESTINI | SCANDICCI - C.S. FIRENZE |
sab 18/05 18:00 | AFFRICO | ANNI VERDI | SCANDICCI - CALENZANO |
gio 23/05 | PISA | CETILAR CUP | - |
sab 25/05 | PISA | CETILAR CUP | - |
sab 25/05 18:00 | AFFRICO | ANNI VERDI | SCANDICCI - FIRENZE SUD |
sab 08/06 18:00 | AFFRICO | ANNI VERDI | FINAL FOUR - |
DATA - ORA | ORGANIZZ. | TORNEO | PARTITA |
---|---|---|---|
sab 04/05 11:00 | GAVINANA | GAVINANA CUP | SCANDICCI-SETTIGNANESE-FI SUD - BELMONTE - GAVINANA B - SALES |
sab 11/05 09:00 | GAVINANA | GAVINANA CUP | SCANDICCI-SETTIGNANESE- SANCAT - GAVINANA A - AFFRICO- BELMONTE |
sab 11/05 09:00 | AUDACE LEGNAIA | TORNEINO 2018 | - |
lun 13/05 | MALMANTILE | MEDIEVALE | - |
sab 18/05 09:00 | GAVINANA | GAVINANA CUP | SCANDICCI - SANCAT- GAVINANA A - FI OVEST - SANCAT - BELMONTE |
dom 19/05 10:00 | SPORTING ARNO | PRIMAVERA ROSANERO | AFFRICO - SCANDICCI - LANCIOTTO - SPORTING ARNO |
lun 20/05 | MALMANTILE | MEDIEVALE | - |
sab 25/05 | LEBOWSKI | PRENDIAMOLA COME VIENE | - |
dom 26/05 | SPORTING ARNO | PRIMAVERA ROSANERO | FINALI - |
lun 27/05 | MALMANTILE | MEDIEVALE | - |
gio 30/05 | POGGIBONSESE | BERNINO SUMMER CUP (2017) | - |
lun 03/06 | MALMANTILE | MEDIEVALE | - |
ven 07/06 | POGGIBONSESE | BERNINO SUMMER CUP (2018) | - |